Leden

Norbert Keller
Abbott Laboratories

Lid: Norbert Keller

Gerard Berhards
ABN AMRO

Lid: Gerard Berhards

Karel Heijink
Agrovision, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Karel Heijink

Marcel Schreuder Goedheijt
Akzo Nobel, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Marcel Schreuder Goedheijt

Wim de Blok
Altana

Lid: Wim de Blok

Magna Gruyters
Antea Group International

Lid: Magna Gruyters

Ans Marsman
ArcelorMittal

Lid: Ans Marsman

Jan de Bruin
Ardagh Group

Lid: Jan de Bruin

Martijn van Haaf
Auping

Lid: Martijn van Haaf

Walter van den Brink
Avantor Performance Materials

Lid: Walter van den Brink

Ellen Marks
Aventus, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Ellen Marks

Alice van Diepen
Bibliotheek Deventer

Lid: Alice van Diepen

Paul Klösters
Boode Bathmen

Lid: Paul Klösters

Jos duBois
Bosch

Lid: Jos duBois

Diana Stock
Bosgoed

Lid: Diana Stock

Henk Bosgoed
Bosgoed Holding BV

Lid: Henk Bosgoed

Harry Hilberink
Brouwers Accountants

Lid: Harry Hilberink

Frederik Miggelbrink
Cargill

Lid: Frederik Miggelbrink

Henk Knip
Circulus Berkel

Lid: Henk Knip

Willem van Straaten
Continental Bakeries

Lid: Willem van Straaten

Johan Wiersma
CRV

Lid: Johan Wiersma

André Leferink
De Parabool

Lid: André Leferink

Alex Kuhne
Deventer Schouwburg

Lid: Alex Kuhne

Gita Gallé
Deventer Ziekenhuis

Lid: Gita Gallé

Olaf Pothoven
Deventrade

Lid: Olaf Pothoven

Mike Niemeijer
Dicode

Lid: Mike Niemeijer

Peter Lucas
Dijkoraad

Lid: Peter Lucas

E. Klunder
Dimence

Lid: E. Klunder

Haico Meijerink
Drukwerkdeal

Lid: Haico Meijerink

Sietze Henstra
Eega

Lid: Sietze Henstra

Henk Mulder
Engie Services Zuid B.V.

Lid: Henk Mulder

Frank Blankers
Eno Zorgverzekeraar

Lid: Frank Blankers

Daniels Huisman Advocaten
Daniels Huisman Advocaten

Lid: Ernst Frank Muller

Menny Vellener
Etty Hillesum Lyceum

Lid: Menny Vellener

Gerry de Laet
Euromaster

Lid: Gerry de Laet

Burgemeester Ron Konig
Gemeente Deventer

Lid: Burgemeester Ron Konig

Ynte Schukken
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren

Lid: Ynte Schukken

Martijn Hegeman
Go Ahead Eagels

Lid: Martijn Hegeman

J. van Kleef
Goudappel

Lid: J. van Kleef

Peter Meerman
Haafkes Veldwachter

Lid: Peter Meerman

Kirsten Kamphuis
HEB, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Kirsten Kamphuis

Jan Jette Donker
Het Groenbedrijf

Lid: Jan Jette Donker

Gea Sijpkes
Humanitas

Lid: Gea Sijpkes

E. Torenbeek
IJssel Technologie

Lid: E. Torenbeek

Marc Oost
ING

Lid: Marc Oost

Sebastiaan Vos
JPR Advocaten

Lid: Sebastiaan Vos

H. Zwiers
JVZ

Lid: H. Zwiers

Tom Klein Beernink
Klein Beernink

Lid: Tom Klein Beernink

Messina Carmelo
KPMG

Lid: Messina Carmelo

Krehalon Industrie
Krehalon Industrie

Lid: Willem Dollekamp

KroeseWevers Accountants en belastingadviseurs
KroeseWevers Accountants en belastingadviseurs

Lid: André van Gurp

Otto Berg
Leeuwenkuil

Lid: Otto Berg

Edwin de Witte
LENS Accountants

Lid: Edwin de Witte

P. Geurtsen
Machinefabriek Geurtsen

Lid: Patrick Geurtsen

Henk Koning
McDonalds

Lid: Henk Koning

René Reitzema
Mediavisie

Lid: René Reitzema

Desiree Siero
Museum More

Lid: Desiree Siero

Frank Dijkman
Ovimex

Lid: Frank Dijkman

Arjen Vels
Pactum Installatietechniek

Lid: Arjen Vels

Herman Jansen
PHB Deventer

Lid: Herman Jansen

Lotte van Eekelen
Postillion Hotels

Lid: Lotte van Eekelen

Adriaan Pouw
Pouw

Lid: Adriaan Pouw

Ed den Besten
Rabobank Salland, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Ed den Besten

Ruud Hulshof
Randstad

Lid: Ruud Hulshof

Jolanda Knorrel
Raster Groep

Lid: Jolanda Knorren

M. Heukels
Rastergroep

Lid: M. Heukels

Gerdy Pusceddu
Rensink Schilderwerken

Lid: Gerdy Pusceddu

Angela Seubring
Rentokil Initial

Lid: Angela Seubring

Liesbeth van Asten
Rentree

Lid: Liesbeth van Asten

Kamal Charrat
Roto Smeets

Lid: Kamal Charrat

Leon Leferink
Royal Haskoning DHV

Lid: Leon Leferink

Bart Kampschreur
RPC

Lid: Bart Kampschreur

Mieke Akkermans
KonnecteD

Lid: Mieke Akkermans

Miranda Bouwmeester
Sandton IJsselhotel

Lid: Miranda Bouwmeester

Ineke van Oldeniel
Saxion

Lid: Ineke van Oldeniel

Michiel Hartmann
Schaap

Lid: Michiel Hartmann

Jan Jozef Schoemaker
Senzora

Lid: Jan Jozef Schoemaker

Marcel Ras
Sika Netherlands B.V., Lid van bestuur

Lid: Marcel Ras

Arjen van Triest
Smalbraak Notarissen

Lid: Arjen van Triest

Jack Pieterson
Smurfit Kappa

Lid: Jack Pieterson

A. Bosch
Soleo

Lid: A. Bosch

Aschwin Lankwarden
Sportbedrijf Deventer

Lid: Aschwin Lankwarden

Rene Hekman
Strukton

Lid: Rene Hekman

L. Gerner
SVB

Lid: L. Gerner

Annemieke Nijhof
Tauw

Lid: Annemieke Nijhof

Bas Roescher
TCR Tours

Lid: Bas Roescher

Henk Jan Knol
Topicus

Lid: Henk Jan Knol

Albert Ploeger
Uitgeverij DAVO

Lid: Albert Ploeger

Caroline van 't Hul
UWV

Lid: Caroline van 't Hul

Erik Vliek
Vaessen Schoemaker

Lid: Erik Vliek

Peter Nieuwenhuis
Van Dorp Installaties

Lid: Peter Nieuwenhuis

Johan Meijer
Van Leeuwen Precisie B.V.

Lid: Johan Meijer

Cor de Best
Van Lente

Lid: Cor de Best

-
Van Wijnen

Lid: - -

Luc Baltus
VDR Bouwgroep

Lid: Luc Baltus

Berend Veneberg
Veneberg Security

Lid: Berend Veneberg

Gerjan Ananias
Verzuimstopt

Lid: Gerjan Ananias

Dick van Huffelen
Vigilat Groep

Lid: Dick van Huffelen

E. Heijser
VluchtelingenWerk Nederland

Lid: E. Heijser

J. Menheere
Vos Transport

Lid: J. Menheere

Richard Dommerholt
Westfalen Gassen

Lid: Richard Dommerholt

Perry Sanders
Westfalen Medical

Lid: Perry Sanders

Karin Sluis
Witteveen Bos

Lid: Karin Sluis

Gert-Jan Wolters
Wolters BV, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Gert-Jan Wolters

Richard Oosterhuis
Working Spirit

Lid: Richard Oosterhuis

Peter Zeylmaker
Zeylmaker

Lid: Peter Zeylmaker

Peter Smoorenburg
Zorggroep Solis

Lid: Peter Smoorenburg