Norbert Keller
Abbott Laboratories

Lid: Norbert Keller

Gerard Berhards
ABN AMRO

Lid: Gerard Berhards

Marc van Gelder
AL-West BV

Lid: Marc van Gelder

Steef Bouwmeester
Altana

Lid: Steef Bouwmeester

Daniëlla Kalfs
Antea Group

Lid: Daniëlla Kalfs

Petra Balster
ArcelorMittal

Lid: Petra Balster

Martijn van Haaf
Auping

Lid: Martijn van Haaf

Walter van den Brink
Avantor Performance Materials

Lid: Walter van den Brink

Ellen Marks
Aventus, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Ellen Marks

Alice van Diepen
Bibliotheek Deventer

Lid: Alice van Diepen

Paul Klösters
Boode Bathmen

Lid: Paul Klösters

Henk Bosgoed
Bosgoed Holding BV

Lid: Henk Bosgoed

Harry Hilberink
Brouwers Accountants

Lid: Harry Hilberink

Bart van den Berg
Circulus Berkel

Lid: Bart van den Berg

Willem van Straaten
Continental Bakeries

Lid: Willem van Straaten

André Leferink
De Parabool

Lid: André Leferink

Directie
Deventer Schouwburg

Lid: Directie

Raad van Bestuur
Deventer Ziekenhuis

Lid: Raad van Bestuur

Olaf Pothoven
Deventrade

Lid: Olaf Pothoven

Mike Niemeijer
Dicode

Lid: Mike Niemeijer

Peter Lucas
Dijkoraad

Lid: Peter Lucas

E. Klunder
Dimence

Lid: E. Klunder

Annemarie Moezelaar
DJM Bedrijfsdiensten

Lid: Annemarie Moezelaar

Haico Meijerink
Drukwerkdeal

Lid: Haico Meijerink

Sietze Henstra
Eega

Lid: Sietze Henstra

Henk Mulder
Engie Services Zuid B.V.

Lid: Henk Mulder

Petra Teunis
Eno Zorgverzekeraar

Lid: Petra Teunis

Daniels Huisman Advocaten
Daniels Huisman Advocaten

Lid: Ernst Frank Muller

Menny Vellener
Etty Hillesum Lyceum

Lid: Menny Vellener

Burgemeester Ron Konig
Gemeente Deventer

Lid: Burgemeester Ron Konig

Ynte Schukken
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren

Lid: Ynte Schukken

Alex Kroes
Go Ahead Eagels

Lid: Alex Kroes

J. van Kleef
Goudappel

Lid: J. van Kleef

Peter Meerman
Haafkes Veldwachter

Lid: Peter Meerman

Remco Westra
Het Groenbedrijf

Lid: Remco Westra

Jan Willem Kroes
Het Notarieel

Lid: Jan Willem Kroes

Gea Sijpkes
Humanitas

Lid: Gea Sijpkes

Nerma Kadric
Humble Buildings

Lid: Nerma Kadric

E. Torenbeek
IJssel Technologie

Lid: E. Torenbeek

Edwin de Goede
Indito

Lid: Edwin de Goede

Ive Hulleman
ING

Lid: Ive Hulleman

Sebastiaan Vos
JPR Advocaten

Lid: Sebastiaan Vos

Cees de Waal
JVZ

Lid: Cees de Waal

Tom Klein Beernink
Klein Beernink

Lid: Tom Klein Beernink

Wilma Beuzenberg
KonnecteD

Lid: Wilma Beuzenberg

Lex Veltman
Krehalon Industrie

Lid: Lex Veltman

KroeseWevers Accountants en belastingadviseurs
KroeseWevers Accountants en belastingadviseurs

Lid: Hans Eppink

Aram Malas
MA-IT MyAutomation

Lid: Aram Malas

P. Geurtsen
Machinefabriek Geurtsen

Lid: Patrick Geurtsen

Henk Koning
McDonalds

Lid: Henk Koning

René Reitzema
Mediavisie

Lid: René Reitzema

Desiree Siero
Museum More

Lid: Desiree Siero

Nederlandse Kunststoffen Chemie
Nederlandse Kunststoffen Chemie

Lid: Lia van den Beld

Marcel Schreuder Goedheijt
Nouryon

Lid: Marcel Schreuder Goedheijt

Arjen Vels
Pactum Installatietechniek

Lid: Arjen Vels

Roel Smabers
Parantion

Lid: Roel Smabers

Herman Jansen
PHB Deventer

Lid: Herman Jansen

Miranda Bouwmeester
Pillows Luxury Boutique Hotel

Lid: Miranda Bouwmeester

Lotte van Eekelen
Postillion Hotels

Lid: Lotte van Eekelen

Adriaan Pouw
Pouw

Lid: Adriaan Pouw

Peter Baken
Promens

Lid: Peter Baken

Marco Dirksen
Rabobank Salland, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Marco Dirksen

Jolanda Knorrel
Raster Groep

Lid: Jolanda Knorren

M. Heukels
Rastergroep

Lid: M. Heukels

Gerdy Pusceddu
Rensink Schilderwerken

Lid: Gerdy Pusceddu

Angela Seubring
Rentokil Initial

Lid: Angela Seubring

Liesbeth van Asten
Rentree

Lid: Liesbeth van Asten

Mieke Akkermans
KonnecteD

Lid: Mieke Akkermans

Timo Kos
Saxion

Lid: Timo Kos

Michiel Hartmann
Schaap

Lid: Michiel Hartmann

Jan Jozef Schoemaker
Senzora

Lid: Jan Jozef Schoemaker

Marcel Ras
Sika Netherlands B.V., Lid van bestuur

Lid: Marcel Ras

Lilian Thijssen
Smalbraak Notarissen

Lid: Lilian Thijssen

Jack Pieterson
Smurfit Kappa

Lid: Jack Pieterson

A. Bosch
Soleo

Lid: A. Bosch

Herbert Voordes
Solid Partners

Lid: Herbert Voordes

Maarten Kuiper
Sportbedrijf Deventer

Lid: Maarten Kuiper

Antoine Winkelman
Strukton

Lid: Guus van Elck

Kirsten Steenkamp - Schouten
SVB

Lid: Kirsten Steenkamp - Schouten

Laurent Bakker
Tauw

Lid: Laurent Bakker

Bas Roescher
TCR Tours

Lid: Bas Roescher

Jan de Bruin
Trivium Packaging

Lid: Jan de Bruin

Albert Ploeger
Uitgeverij DAVO

Lid: Albert Ploeger

Caroline van 't Hul
UWV

Lid: Caroline van 't Hul

Erik Vliek
Vaessen Schoemaker

Lid: Erik Vliek

Peter Nieuwenhuis
Van Dorp Installaties

Lid: Peter Nieuwenhuis

Johan Meijer
Van Leeuwen Precisie B.V.

Lid: Johan Meijer

Cor de Best
Van Lente

Lid: Cor de Best

Peter Nugteren
Van Wijnen

Lid: Peter Nugteren

Luc Baltus
VDR Bouwgroep

Lid: Luc Baltus

Berend Veneberg
Veneberg Security

Lid: Berend Veneberg

Gerjan Ananias
Verzuimstopt

Lid: Gerjan Ananias

Dick van Huffelen
Vigilat Groep

Lid: Dick van Huffelen

J. Menheere
Vos Transport

Lid: J. Menheere

Perry Sanders
Westfalen Medical

Lid: Perry Sanders

Wouter Bijman
Witteveen Bos

Lid: Wouter Bijman

Gert-Jan Wolters
Wolters BV, Lid van bestuur

Lid: Gert-Jan Wolters

Richard Oosterhuis
Working Spirit

Lid: Richard Oosterhuis

Peter Zeylmaker
Zeylmaker

Lid: Peter Zeylmaker